Präsidium des Landesverbandes Burgenland


                        Präsident
 

OStR Prof. DI Ernst FELDNER

7432 OBERSCHÜTZEN Willersdorf 123

0664 345 4 789

e.feldnerzt-feldner.coat


  
 








                            Vizepräsidenten
 

Vzlt iR Siegfried HEINZ

7540 GÜSSING Grazer Str. 44

0681 104 65 265

  Andy.heinzaonat


  
  
  
  
  
  
 

GrpInsp iR Ewald KINELLY

7412 WOLFAU Obere Höhenstr. 54

0664 387 1 720

  Alex.kinellyaonat


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 

Vzlt Anton LORENZER

7053 HORNSTEIN Feldgasse 8/1

0650 500 9 881

  marathontonigmxat

 

  

 


  
  
  
  
  

 

                               Landesinternetreferent

                               Landesschriftführerstellvertreter

                                Landeskassierstellvertreter

 

Abt.Kdt. Mario HOFER

 

  0664 88 98 70 98

Mariohofer1gmxat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                             Landeskassier
  
 

 

 

 

 

Erich DEUTSCH

7540 NEUSTIFT b.G. 111

0664 312 1 904

  deutsch.erichgmxat
 

  
  
  
  
  
  
                      
                             Landesschriftführerstellvertreter
  
 

                              Günther GALL

                                7532 LITZELSDORF, Winkel Burgstall 38
  

 

                            Organisationsreferent Süd
 

Werner SEIDL

7551 STEGERSBACH, Steinbacherstr. 7

0676 630 5 687
 

  
  
  
  
  
  

 

 


  Organisationsreferent Nord
 

Josef PAYER

7062 ST.MARGARETHEN, Hauptstr. 21

0664 556 7 100
 

  Landesschriftführer-/Sekretär
  
 

Josef FÜRBASS

8293 WÖRTERBERG 206

0676 886 80 278

 

 


  
 

                                         Landeskommandanten
 

Vzlt iR Gustav WERZER

7540 GÜSSING, St. Nikolaus 44









 

OStWm Franz SCHUMICH

  schufra84gmailcom
  
 









                             Verbindungsoffiziere BEOSZ Trans-Danubien
 

Obstlt Attila LASZLO







 

Mjr Zsolt HORVATH
 










Landesprotektor

wHR Dr. Hubert JANICS

 

 


  
                               Ehrenpräsident

 

KomR Friedrich SCHEUBREIN
 











Vizepräsident Ehrenhalber

Vzlt iR Franz MESZLENYI

Ehrenmitglieder
 

  LR a.D. Eduard EHRENHÖFLER

BH WHR Dr. Hubert JANICS

Dr. Wolfgang DAX

LAbg Oberst Johann LOOS

LAbg a.D. Eduard NIKA

LAbg a.D. Heribert OSWALD

WHR Dr. Michael PALKOVITS

LR a.D. Josef SCHMIDT

LR a.D. Josef TAUBER

LAbg Bgm Wilhelm THOMAS

LAbg a.D. Kurt ZACH

LR a.D. Dr. Wolfgang RAUTER

Oberst i.R. Rudolf SCHRUMPF

Kanonikus Josef STIFTER

Geistl Rat Oberkurat Anton HAHNENKAMP

Pfarrer Mag. Wolfgang JOHANNSEN

 


  
 








                            Vizepräsidenten
 

Vzlt iR Siegfried HEINZ

7540 GÜSSING Grazer Str. 44

0681 104 65 265

  Andy.heinzaonat


  
  
  
  
  
  
 

GrpInsp iR Ewald KINELLY

7412 WOLFAU Obere Höhenstr. 54

0664 387 1 720

  Alex.kinellyaonat


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 

Vzlt Anton LORENZER

7053 HORNSTEIN Feldgasse 8/1

0650 500 9 881

  marathontonigmxat

 

  

 


  
  
  
  
  

 

                               Landesinternetreferent

                               Landesschriftführerstellvertreter

                                Landeskassierstellvertreter

 

Abt.Kdt. Mario HOFER

 

  0664 88 98 70 98

Mariohofer1gmxat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                             Landeskassier
  
 

 

 

 

 

Erich DEUTSCH

7540 NEUSTIFT b.G. 111

0664 312 1 904

  deutsch.erichgmxat
 

  
  
  
  
  
  
                      
                             Landesschriftführerstellvertreter
  
 

                              Günther GALL

                                7532 LITZELSDORF, Winkel Burgstall 38
  

 

                            Organisationsreferent Süd
 

Werner SEIDL

7551 STEGERSBACH, Steinbacherstr. 7

0676 630 5 687
 

  
  
  
  
  
  

 

 


  Organisationsreferent Nord
 

Josef PAYER

7062 ST.MARGARETHEN, Hauptstr. 21

0664 556 7 100
 

  Landesschriftführer-/Sekretär
  
 

Josef FÜRBASS

8293 WÖRTERBERG 206

0676 886 80 278

 

 


  
 

                                         Landeskommandanten
 

Vzlt iR Gustav WERZER

7540 GÜSSING, St. Nikolaus 44









 

OStWm Franz SCHUMICH

  schufra84gmailcom
  
 









                             Verbindungsoffiziere BEOSZ Trans-Danubien
 

Obstlt Attila LASZLO







 

Mjr Zsolt HORVATH
 










Landesprotektor

wHR Dr. Hubert JANICS

 

 


  
                               Ehrenpräsident

 

KomR Friedrich SCHEUBREIN
 











Vizepräsident Ehrenhalber

Vzlt iR Franz MESZLENYI

Ehrenmitglieder
 

  LR a.D. Eduard EHRENHÖFLER

BH WHR Dr. Hubert JANICS

Dr. Wolfgang DAX

LAbg Oberst Johann LOOS

LAbg a.D. Eduard NIKA

LAbg a.D. Heribert OSWALD

WHR Dr. Michael PALKOVITS

LR a.D. Josef SCHMIDT

LR a.D. Josef TAUBER

LAbg Bgm Wilhelm THOMAS

LAbg a.D. Kurt ZACH

LR a.D. Dr. Wolfgang RAUTER

Oberst i.R. Rudolf SCHRUMPF

Kanonikus Josef STIFTER

Geistl Rat Oberkurat Anton HAHNENKAMP

Pfarrer Mag. Wolfgang JOHANNSEN